Cookie Img
Back to top
Home » Products » Organic Products » Organic Products

Organic Products

Organic Products
Organic Products
Product Code : 18
Product Description

We are engaged in providing genuine quality Organic Products to our valued patrons. These  products are grown without using fertilizers and pesticides with a judicious, responsible and social environmental approach. Grown with the help of experienced experts, our offered products are considered being healthier, safer and more sustainable than non-organic products. We offer the best and highly authentic products to our clients. With high nutritional value, our offered Organic Products are highly safe for environment also.


Botanical Name

Common Name

Emblica officinalis

Amalaki

Withania somnifera

Ashwagandha

Aconytum hetrophylum

Ativisha

Aegle marmelos

Bel

Dhatura stramonium

Beladona

Eclipta Alba

Bhringraj

Phyllanthus amarus

Bhumi Amalaki

Azadirachta indica

Neem

Cyperus scarusus

Nagar Motha

Moringa pteryogosperma

Sahijan

Ocimum gratissimum

Tulsi Rama

Ocimum sanctum

Tulsi Krishna

Ocimum basilicum

Tulsi Vana

Cymbopogon citrata

Cintronella

Cymbopogon citratus

Lemon grass

Rose spp.

Rose

Mentha spp.

Mentha

Hibiscus spp.

Gudhal

Pogostemon cablin

Patchouli

Vetiveria zizanioides

Vetiver

Jasminum officinale

Jasmin

Cymbopogon martinii

Palmarosa

Tagatus erecta

Merigold

Chrysanthemum spp.

Chrysanthemum

Matricaria chammomilla

Chammomile

Gladiolus spp.

Gladiolus

Terminalia chebula

Haritaki

Trifla

Trifla

Bacopa monerri

Brahmi

Terminalia arjuna

Arjuna