Cookie Img
Send Inquiry    Call Me Free
Home » Products » Organic Products » Natural Organic Products

Natural Organic Products

Natural Organic Products
Natural Organic Products
Product Code : 19
Product Description

We hold expertise in manufacturing and supplying a wide range of Natural Organic Products. Our range of products is obtained from dependable sources of the market. We assure that these products are free from any impurities and pesticides. These products are stringently tested on various set parameters by a team of quality controllers. The organic products offered by us are known for their various features like purity, freshness and longer shelf life. Natural Organic Products are delivered in air tight packaging material at our clients' end. 

Other information:


Botanical Name

Common Name

Emblica officinalis

Amalaki

Withania somnifera

Ashwagandha

Aconytum hetrophylum

Ativisha

Aegle marmelos

Bel

Dhatura stramonium

Beladona

Eclipta Alba

Bhringraj

Phyllanthus amarus

Bhumi Amalaki

Azadirachta indica

Neem

Cyperus scarusus

Nagar Motha

Moringa pteryogosperma

Sahijan

Ocimum gratissimum

Tulsi Rama

Ocimum sanctum

Tulsi Krishna

Ocimum basilicum

Tulsi Vana

Cymbopogon citrata

Cintronella

Cymbopogon citratus

Lemon grass

Rose spp.

Rose

Mentha spp.

Mentha

Hibiscus spp.

Gudhal

Pogostemon cablin

Patchouli

Vetiveria zizanioides

Vetiver

Jasminum officinale

Jasmin

Cymbopogon martinii

Palmarosa

Tagatus erecta

Merigold

Chrysanthemum spp.

Chrysanthemum

Matricaria chammomilla

Chammomile

Gladiolus spp.

Gladiolus

Terminalia chebula

Haritaki

Trifla

Trifla

Bacopa monerri

Brahmi

Terminalia arjuna

Arjuna



AMBE NS AGRO PRODUCTS PVT. LTD.
A-110, Ground Floor, Swasthya Vihar, Near Preet Vihar Metro Station, Delhi - 110092, India
Mr. S. K. NEGI (C.E.O.)
   Call Me Free Offline Send Inquiry


Buyers Helpdesk

Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!

I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
AMBE MS AGRO PRODUCTS PVT. LTD. All Rights Reserved.